Click เพื่อเข้าสู่เว็บหรรษาใหม่
ดาราไทย
ดาราเอเชีย
ดาราฮอลลีวูด
คนดังหลังจอ
คนดังจากข่าว
คนดังในอดีต
Photo
Andy (Lee Sun Ho) | แอนดี้ (ลีซอนโฮ)
Andy (Lee Sun Ho)

Name: 앤디 / Andy 

Real name: 이선호 / Lee Sun Ho 

Profession: Singer and actor 

Birthdate: 1981-Jan-21 

Height: 176cm 

Weight: 62kg 

Star sign: Aquarius 

Blood type: O 

Talent agency: Good Entertainment 

Education: Hankuk University of Foreign Studies 

Kpop group: Rapper in Shinhwa 

Religion: Christianity 

 

 

 

Leave a comment
Name:
Comment: