Click เพื่อเข้าสู่เว็บหรรษาใหม่
ดาราไทย
ดาราเอเชีย
ดาราฮอลลีวูด
คนดังหลังจอ
คนดังจากข่าว
คนดังในอดีต
Photo
Attack (Kang Jung Woo) | แอ็ทแท็ค (คังจองอู)
Attack (Kang Jung Woo)

Real name: 강정우 / Kang Jung Woo 

Also known as: Attack 

Profession: Musician and actor 

Birthdate: 1985-Jun-15 

Birthplace: South Korea 

Height: 181cm 

Weight: 67kg 

Star sign: Gemini 

Blood type: O

Languages: Korean and Japanese 

Band: The TRAX 

Musical talents: Bass, background vocal, and shouting vocal 

 

 

Leave a comment
Name:
Comment: