Click เพื่อเข้าสู่เว็บหรรษาใหม่
ดาราไทย
ดาราเอเชีย
ดาราฮอลลีวูด
คนดังหลังจอ
คนดังจากข่าว
คนดังในอดีต
Photo
D-Boys | ดี บอยส์
D-Boys

D-BOYS is a young male actors group under the management of Watanabe Entertainment. The D in the group's name stands for "Drama" (acting work), "Dream", "Debut", "Discovery" and "Development" (growth and advancement).

Although the D-BOYS are promoted as a group and members occasionally work together on the same projects, each actor develops his career independently from his fellow members in their own television, cinema and theatre projects. New D-BOYS members are regularly selected through public audition events with interactive participation of fan club members.


Name: 瀬戸康史
Name : Seto Koji
Nickname: Setomaru
Profession: Actor and Singer
Birthdate: 1988-May-18
Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
Height: 175cm
Weight: 52 kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Watanabe Pro

 


Name: 荒木宏文
Name : Araki Hirofumi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1983-Jun-14
Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan
Bloodtype: O
Height: 175cm
Weight: 56kg
Star sign: Gemini
Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment

 

 

Name: 鈴木裕樹
Name : Suzuki Hiroki
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1983-Oct-03
Birthplace: Kitakami, Iwate, Japan
Height: 180cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment

 


Name: 城田優
Name: Shirota Yu
Nicknames: U-kun, Shiroro, Shiropon, Shirotan, Yuu-ani
Profession: Singer, actor and model
Birthdate: 1985-Dec-26
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 188cm
Weight: 74kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: O
Family: Older brother/actor Shirota Jun
Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment

 

 

Name: 柳下大
Name: Yanagishita Tomo
Profession: Actor, model and singer
Birthdate: 1988-Jun-03
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Height: 173cm
Weight: 51kg
Star sign: Gemini
Bloodtype: O
Family: Younger Brother
Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment

 

 

 

Name: 碓井将大
Name: Usui Masahiro
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1991-Dec-3
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 175cm
Starsign: Sagittarius
Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment

 

 

 


Name: 中村優一
Name: Nakamura Yuichi
Nickname: Chan-Naka
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Oct-08
Height: 177cm
Weight: 61kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment

 

 

Name: 和田正人
Name: Wada Masato
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1979-Aug-25
Birthplace: Tosa, Kochi, Japan
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment

 


Name: 三上真史(ミカミ マサシ)
Name: Masashi Mikami
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1983-Jun-20
Birthplace: Niigata, Japan
Bloodtype: A
Height: 177cm
Star sign: Gemini
Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment

 


Name:高橋 龍輝
Name:Ryuki Takahashi
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1993-March-28
Birthplace: Miyagi, Japan
Bloodtype: A
Height: 158cm
Star sign: Aries
Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment

 

 

Name: 五十嵐隼士
Name: Igarashi Shunji
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1986-Aug-07
Birthplace: Nagano, Japan
Height: 176cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment

 


Name: 遠藤雄弥
Name: Endo Yuya
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Mar-20
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 171cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment













Leave a comment
Name:
Comment:
1 comment(s)
  • #1
    look 25 Nov 2011 04:14 [180.183.142.212]
    ทำงานผ่านเน็ตรายได้ 3,000 - 5,000 บาทต่อสัปดาห์ สนใจรับรายละเอียดฟรี คลิ๊ก!!!
    ต้องการ รับสมัคร

    PART-TIME 5,000 - 12,000 บาท / เดือน
    FULL-TIME 12,000 บาทขึ้นไป / เดือน
    สนใจดูรายละเอียดที่

    >>>>>> http://www.thefirst-work.com/

    PIN BB 2203fc33 ค่ะ ... เรา.... ไม่เมค ไม่เฟค นะคะ
    อยากใช้ชีวิตที่ไร้ขีดจำกัด มีเงินโอนเข้ากระเป๋่าตังทุ
    กอาท?ิตย์ เหมือนถูกหวย!!!! คุณได้พบโอกาสแล้ว The First Power System ระบบที่เจ๋งที่สุดตอนนี้ สนใจ

    คลิก !! >>>>>> http://www.thefirst-work.com/
1 comment(s)