Click เพื่อเข้าสู่เว็บหรรษาใหม่
ดาราไทย
ดาราเอเชีย
ดาราฮอลลีวูด
คนดังหลังจอ
คนดังจากข่าว
คนดังในอดีต
Photo
INFINITE | อินฟินิท
INFINITE

 

Name : Kim Sung Gyu 김성규(คิม ซอง กยู)
Birthdate : April 28, 1989
Height : 178 cm
กรุ๊ปเลือด : A
เวลาว่าง : ดูหนัง , ฟังเพลง
ความสามารถพิเศษ : ภาษาจีน
ตำแหน่ง : Leader of Infinite and main vocal


Name : Jang Dong Woo , 장동우 (จัง ดง อู)
Birthdate : November 22, 1990
Height : 175 cm
กรุ๊ปเลือด : A
เวลาว่าง : สเก๊ตบอร์ด
ความสามารถพิเศษ : บีทบ็อกส์ , สโนบอร์ด
ตำแหน่ง : Rap

 

Name : Nam Woo Hyun , 남우현 (นัม อู ฮยอน)
Birthdate: February 8, 1991
Height: 176 cm
กรุ๊ปเลือด : B
เวลาว่าง : เล่นสกี , เทนนิส
ความสามารถพิเศษ : ทำอาหาร
ตำแหน่ง : Main Vocal


Name : Lee Ho Won , 이호원 (อี โฮ วอน)
Stage name : HOYA , 호야 (โฮยา)
Birthdate : March 26, 1991
Height : 175 cm
กรุ๊ปเลือด : AB
เวลาว่าง : เล่นเกมส์
ความสามารถพิเศษ : ออกแบบท่าเต้น , แร็พ
ตำแหน่ง : Rap, vocal, and dance

 

Name: Lee Seong Yeol , 이성열 (อี ซอง ยอล)
Birthdate: August 27, 1991
Height: 180 cm
กรุ๊ปเลือด : B
ความสามารถพิเศษ : แร็พ
ตำแหน่ง : Vocal


Name : Kim MyungSoo , 김명수 (คิม มยอง ซู)
Stage Name : L
Birthday: March 13th 1992
Height: 178cm
Weight: 62kg
กรุ๊ปเลือด : O
เวลาว่าง : ทำอาหาร , ออกกำลังกาย , แร็พ
ความสามารถพิเศษ : แร็พ
ตำแหน่ง : Vocal and face of the group

 

Name : Lee Sung Jong , 이성종 (อี ซอง จง)
Birthdate : September 3, 1993
Height: 177 cm
กรุ๊ปเลือด : A
ตำแหน่ง : Vocal

 








Leave a comment
Name:
Comment:
84 comment(s)
<1 2 3 4 5 6 >
  • #84
    JamescaurF 19 Oct 08:40 [46.161.9.56]
    are essay writing services legal <a href=https://essaywritingservices.us.com>essay writing service</a> homework good or bad https://essaywritingservices.us.com - Click This Link
  • #83
    JamescaurF 18 Oct 22:04 [46.161.9.56]
    sex chat free <a href=https://freesexchat.us.com>sex chat</a> sex chat <a href=https://freesexchat.us.com>sex text chat free</a>
  • #82
    Homework Online 17 Oct 15:42 [46.161.9.56]
    buy an essay <a href=https://writemyessay.us.com>write my essay cheap</a> my homework help <a href=https://writemyessay.us.com>write an essay</a>
  • #81
    Paper Writer Free 17 Oct 09:50 [46.161.9.56]
    write essay for money <a href=https://writemyessay.us.com>paper writer</a> write my paper <a href=https://writemyessay.us.com>custom essay writing</a>
  • #80
    JamescaurF 16 Oct 21:27 [46.161.9.56]
    payday loans online <a href=https://bestpaydayloansonline.us.com/>for more info</a> online payday loans no credit check <a href=https://bestpaydayloansonline.us.com/>direct lender payday loans online no credit check</a>
  • #79
    JamescaurF 12 Oct 14:55 [46.161.9.56]
    article source <a href=https://essaywritingservice.us.com>essay writing service</a> urgent essay writing service <a href=https://essaywritingservice.us.com>assignment of benefit</a>
  • #78
    Loans Online 9 Oct 14:32 [46.161.9.56]
    click for source <a href=https://onlineloans.us.com/>payday loan online</a> payday loans online <a href=https://onlineloans.us.com/>direct lender loans</a>
  • #77
    JamescaurF 5 Oct 16:04 [46.161.9.56]
    direct lender payday loans online <a href=https://bestpaydayloansonline.us.com/>payday loans online direct lenders</a> payday loans online direct lenders https://bestpaydayloansonline.us.com/ - best payday loans online no credit check
  • #76
    Essay Writings 5 Oct 03:45 [46.161.9.56]
    best essay writing service reviews <a href=https://essaywritingservices.us.com>connect online homework</a> connect online homework <a href=https://essaywritingservices.us.com>essay writing service</a>
  • #75
    JamescaurF 4 Oct 07:49 [46.161.9.56]
    buy cheap essays online <a href=https://essayonline.us.com>online essay help</a> college essay help online https://essayonline.us.com - homework help online
  • #74
    Writing Essay Online 3 Oct 05:01 [46.161.9.56]
    buy essay online <a href=https://essayonline.us.com>online essay writing service</a> online essay writing service <a href=https://essayonline.us.com>essay writer online</a>
  • #73
    Direct Lender Loans 3 Oct 02:56 [46.161.9.56]
    payday loans online <a href=https://onlineloans.us.com/>payday loan online</a> payday loans online <a href=https://onlineloans.us.com/>found it</a>
  • #72
    Easy Payday Loan 2 Oct 19:36 [46.161.9.56]
    as explained here <a href=https://paydayloans.us.org/>More Bonuses</a> Bonuses <a href=https://paydayloans.us.org/>loans for bad credit</a>
  • #71
    JamescaurF 30 Sep 08:22 [46.161.9.56]
    porn shows <a href=https://sexchat.us.com>sex chat free</a> live sex chat https://sexchat.us.com - sex chat
  • #70
    JamescaurF 30 Sep 00:21 [46.161.9.56]
    HTTP://LOANSFORBADCREDIT.US.COM <a href=https://loansforbadcredit.us.com/>cash loan</a> payday loans bad credit https://loansforbadcredit.us.com/ - instant online loans
84 comment(s)
<1 2 3 4 5 6 >