Click เพื่อเข้าสู่เว็บหรรษาใหม่
ดาราไทย
ดาราเอเชีย
ดาราฮอลลีวูด
คนดังหลังจอ
คนดังจากข่าว
คนดังในอดีต
Photo
Kim Ji Hoon | คิมจิฮุน
Kim Ji Hoon

Name: Kim Ji Hoon
Birthday: 5.9.1981
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 61 kg
College: Ahjoo College (아주대학교)
Hobbies: Starcraft, watching movies, inline skating.
Specialties: Starcraft, inline skating, acting, taekwondo.
Nickname: Bruno, Cosy (부루노, 코지)
Ideal Girl: Pretty, cute, nice girl (귀엽고 애교 많고 착하고 이쁜 여자)
Favorite Foods: Kalbi soup, chicken, pizza, spaghetti.
Shows: Mnet Tv Hotline, VJ, EBS Cooking Show MC.


Leave a comment
Name:
Comment: