Click เพื่อเข้าสู่เว็บหรรษาใหม่
ดาราไทย
ดาราเอเชีย
ดาราฮอลลีวูด
คนดังหลังจอ
คนดังจากข่าว
คนดังในอดีต
Photo
Nagasawa Masami | มาซามิ นากาซาว่า
Nagasawa Masami

Name : 長澤まさみ (ながさわ まさみ)
Name (romaji) : Nagasawa Masami
Nickname : Machan ,Massan, Gassawa, Matan
Profession : Actress
Birth : 1987 / June / 03
Birthplace : Iwata, Shizuoka Prefecture
Height : 168cm
Weight : 43kg
Star sign : Gemini
Blood type : A
Graduated from Horikoshi High School
Family : Father(Nagasawa Kazuaki),Mother,1 Oldest Brother
Favorite Artist : YUI,BUMP OF CHICKEN,Ozaki Yutaka,RADWIMPS,Sukima Switch,Cocco
Favorite Actors/Actress : Matsu Takako
Favorite Movie : Joze to Tora to Sakanatachi 

Talent agency : TOHO Entertainment
http://www.toho-ent.co.jp/actress/show_profile.php?id=2069

Fan Letter : "Nagasawa Masami" Toho Entertainment Inc.
〒100-0006 1-5-2 Yurakucho, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo , JAPAN




Leave a comment
Name:
Comment: