Click เพื่อเข้าสู่เว็บหรรษาใหม่
ดาราไทย
ดาราเอเชีย
ดาราฮอลลีวูด
คนดังหลังจอ
คนดังจากข่าว
คนดังในอดีต
Photo
Ryu Soo Young | ริว ซูยัง
Ryu Soo Young

Name: 류수영 / Ryu Soo Young (Ryu Su Young / Ryu Su Yeong)

Real name: 어남선 / Uh Nam Sun

Profession: Actor and model

Birthdate: 1979-Sep-05

Height: 183cm

Weight: 69kg

Star sign: Virgo

Blood type: A

Family: Older sister

Talent agency: EnterOn Entertainment

 

Trivia

 

Education: Myongji University (Business Administration)

Skills: hapkido (student days), scuba diving (licensed), squash

Hobbies: Clay art, inline skating, snowboarding, wakeboarding and ballgames

Debut: April 1998 as a student in a cooking program

Father is a university professor

Leave a comment
Name:
Comment:
47 comment(s)
<1 2 3 4 >
  • #47
    JamescaurF 19 Oct 01:28 [46.161.9.56]
    best online payday loans <a href=https://loansforbadcredit.us.com/>payday bad credit loan</a> loans online bad credit https://loansforbadcredit.us.com/ - Discover More Here
  • #46
    JamescaurF 18 Oct 00:33 [46.161.9.56]
    click for source <a href=https://essaywritingservice.us.com>nursing essay writing services</a> what is the best essay writing service <a href=https://essaywritingservice.us.com>more information</a>
  • #45
    JamescaurF 17 Oct 23:27 [46.161.9.56]
    payday loans online bad credit <a href=https://paydayloansonline.us.com/>example</a> same day deposit payday loans online <a href=https://paydayloansonline.us.com/>payday loans online direct lenders only</a>
  • #44
    Homework For Pre K 17 Oct 01:29 [46.161.9.56]
    essay paper writing services <a href=https://essaywritingservice.us.com>australian essay writing service</a> paper writer free <a href=https://essaywritingservice.us.com>fast essay writing service</a>
  • #43
    JamescaurF 16 Oct 13:02 [46.161.9.56]
    payday loans online <a href=https://paydayloansonline.us.com/>payday loan online</a> online payday loan <a href=https://paydayloansonline.us.com/>payday loans online lenders</a>
  • #42
    Buying Essay 15 Oct 17:59 [46.161.9.56]
    essay writing service <a href=https://essaywritingservices.us.com>custom essay writing services</a> essaywritingservices.us.com <a href=https://essaywritingservices.us.com>essay writing service</a>
  • #41
    JamescaurF 13 Oct 06:55 [46.161.9.56]
    payday loan <a href=https://paydayloansonline.us.com/>online payday loans no credit check</a> payday loans online <a href=https://paydayloansonline.us.com/>fast payday loans online direct lenders</a>
  • #40
    JamescaurF 12 Oct 20:57 [46.161.9.56]
    loan cash <a href=https://loansforbadcredit.us.com/>loans online bad credit</a> loans for bad credit <a href=https://loansforbadcredit.us.com/>payday bad credit loan</a>
  • #39
    Pay Day Loans 7 Oct 12:38 [46.161.9.56]
    a payday loan <a href=https://onlineloans.us.com/>payday loans online</a> online payday loan <a href=https://onlineloans.us.com/>online payday loans for bad credit</a>
  • #38
    JamescaurF 6 Oct 17:43 [46.161.9.56]
    payday <a href=https://loansforbadcredit.us.com/>payday loans for bad credit</a> payday loans bad credit https://loansforbadcredit.us.com/ - payday loans bad credit
  • #37
    JamescaurF 4 Oct 22:53 [46.161.9.56]
    easy payday loans online no faxing <a href=https://bestpaydayloansonline.us.com/>online payday loans no credit check</a> payday loans online https://bestpaydayloansonline.us.com/ - link
  • #36
    JamescaurF 4 Oct 18:22 [46.161.9.56]
    long term payday loans online <a href=https://paydayloansonline.us.com/>Continued</a> payday loans online https://paydayloansonline.us.com/ - payday loans online direct lenders instant approval
  • #35
    Buy Custom Essay 3 Oct 12:32 [46.161.9.56]
    write my papers <a href=https://writemyessay.us.com>http://writemyessay.us.com</a> http://writemyessay.us.com/ <a href=https://writemyessay.us.com>essay writing service</a>
  • #34
    JamescaurF 3 Oct 09:49 [46.161.9.56]
    sex chat <a href=https://sexchat.us.com>sex chat</a> sex chat https://sexchat.us.com - online slave training
  • #33
    Quick Loans 2 Oct 22:35 [46.161.9.56]
    payday loan online <a href=https://paydayloansonline.us.com/>payday loans online direct lenders only</a> good payday loans online <a href=https://paydayloansonline.us.com/>found it</a>
47 comment(s)
<1 2 3 4 >