ดาราไทย
ดาราเอเชีย
ดาราฮอลลีวูด
คนดังหลังจอ
คนดังจากข่าว
คนดังในอดีต
Photo
TEEN TOP | ทีนท๊อป
TEEN TOP

Charisma Rapper : C.A.P(leader)
Real Name : Bang Min Soo
Height : 178cm
Weight : 61kg
Birthday : 4 November 1992
Hobby : design , drawing & exercise
Specialty : making lyrics & rap
Education : Seongname Information Industry High School , 3rd , grade

 

 

 

Power Vioce : Chunji
Real Name : Lee Chan Hee
Height : 173cm
Weight : 53kg
Birthday : 5 October 1993
Hobby : Puzzle , reading.
Specialty : Imitating someone or something
Education : Seongji Middle School 2nd , grade

 

 


Devil (Bad) : L.Joe
Real Name : Lee Byung Hun
Height : 171cm
Weight : 50 kg
Birthday : 23 November 1993
Hobby : Acting
Specialty : Piano , Music composition , English
Education : Korea Arts High School 1st , grade

 

 


Emotional Voice : Niel
Real Name : Ahn Daniel
Height : 177cm
Weight : 54kg
Birthday : 6 August 1994
Hobby : music appreciation
Specialty : soccer
Education : Heungjin High School , 1st grade

 

 


Lovely Ricky : Ricky
Real Name : Yoo Chang Hyun
Height : 172cm
Weight : 55kg
Birthday : 27 February 1995
Hobby : Movies Appreciation , Piano
Specialty : Acting
Education : Nangang Middle School , 3rd grade

 

 

 

Dancing Boy : Changjo
Real Name : Choi Jong Hyun
Hight : 177cm
Weight : 58kg
Birthday : 16 November 1995
Hobby : Choreography composition , music appreciation
Specialty : Self Defense
Education : ChunCheon Soyang Middle School , 3rd grade







Leave a comment
Name:
Comment:
10 comment(s)
  • #10
    kookkik 12 Jun 2013 13:21 [115.67.4.188]
    รัก teen top ม๊วกกกก <3 <3
  • #9
    Angel 20 Aug 2012 21:26 [110.49.249.142]
    Angel love Teen Top มากนะ
  • #8
    Kwan 10 Jul 2012 18:48 [183.89.77.21]
    Teen-Top I love Soo Good ><'
  • #7
    Kwan 10 Jul 2012 18:47 [183.89.77.21]
    I love Teen-Top <3
  • #6
    teen top clup 23 Jun 2012 09:11 [125.26.62.13]
    chunji and l.joe are so cute
  • #5
    ya 19 Jun 2012 00:24 [27.130.165.155]
    รักทีนท๊อปจ้า
  • #4
    ople 29 Jan 2012 17:16 [124.120.82.88]
    อยากให้teentopมาไทยเร็วๆๆ
  • #3
    ople 29 Jan 2012 17:16 [124.120.82.88]
    love teemtop
  • #2
    ople 29 Jan 2012 17:16 [124.120.82.88]
    love chunji very so much
  • #1
    +SHINee World+ Kim JongHyun 21 Aug 2011 17:52 [210.86.128.84]
    CHUNJI AND RICKY ARE SO CUTE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
10 comment(s)